Mimosa Scheduling University
Timetabling Department
Compact schedules (3)07/02/2017
sample_commercial_institute_weekly.mfw  

34: 21/08/2017...25/08/2017
  Monday
21/08/2017
Tuesday
22/08/2017
Wednesday
23/08/2017
Thursday
24/08/2017
Friday
25/08/2017
08:00-08:45 Russian for Businessmen I
LineF
A. Hutchinson
M. Burgess
ROOM 112
ROOM 241
Mathematics II
LineE
A. Alvarado
T. Harvey
ROOM 206
ROOM 248
Textile Design
G102
R. Britt
ROOM 242
Statics
G101
B. Castillo
ROOM 203
Social Welfare
G107
P. Duran
ROOM 335
Ships and Cargo Handling
G106
G. Kinney
ROOM 329
Purchasing and Subcontracting
LineG
J. Christian
ROOM 305
Principles of Mathematics
Form-A
T. Bright
ROOM 309
Gilding
Form-C
F. Holloway
ROOM 328
Expressive Technique
Form-B
E. Wyatt
ROOM 233
Emission Measurements
LineB
H. Weiss
ROOM 246
Everyday English
G107
LineA
C. Bowers
J. Hahn
ROOM 112
ROOM 206
Probation and Aftercare
G101
L. Bryan
A. Simpson
ROOM 307
ROOM 248
Product Semantics
LineF
F. Leblanc
ROOM 236
Principles of Mathematics
Form-A
T. Bright
ROOM 309
Physiology of Clothing
Form-C
R. Britt
ROOM 242
Medical and Surgical Nursing
LineI
LineJ
D. Daugherty
ROOM 247
Mathematics of Finance
G104
M. Burgess
ROOM 238
Labour Law
LineG
A. Hyde
ROOM 235
History of Culture
LineD
S. Spears
ROOM 246
Energy Technology
LineC
D. Talley
ROOM 230
Business Simulations
G106
J. Christian
ROOM 305
Psychology
Form-B
B. Dawson
ROOM 205
Principles of Mathematics
Form-A
T. Bright
ROOM 309
European Studies
LineE
L. Jenkins
ROOM 202
Composition
Form-C
K. Summers
ROOM 230
Computer Aided Pattern Technique
LineB
D. Franco
ROOM 233
Psychology
Form-B
B. Dawson
ROOM 205
Research Methodology
LineD
D. Franco
ROOM 230
Oral Communication
G101
F. Holloway
ROOM 328
Medical and Surgical Nursing
LineI
LineJ
D. Daugherty
ROOM 247
Journalism
LineB
K. Summers
ROOM 204
Inventory and Warehousing
G102
D. Gay
ROOM 111
Introduction to Statistics
LineG
M. Sweet
ROOM 332
Finnish, Literature
LineF
L. Bryan
ROOM 333
Expressive Technique
Form-B
E. Wyatt
ROOM 233
Electronic Components
LineE
A. Rowland
ROOM 239
Business Simulations
G106
J. Christian
ROOM 305
Ships and Cargo Handling
G106
G. Kinney
ROOM 329
Purchasing and Subcontracting
LineG
J. Christian
ROOM 305
Practical Training I
Form-C
V. Phelps
ROOM 241
Packaging Technology
G104
D. Gay
ROOM 111
Medical and Surgical Nursing
LineI
LineJ
D. Daugherty
ROOM 203
Geodetic Measurements
G107
A. Hyde
ROOM 235
Ergonomics
LineC
F. Leblanc
ROOM 236
Drawing by Hand
Form-A
K. Summers
ROOM 331
Contract Law
Form-B
M. Sweet
ROOM 332
09:00-09:45 Russian for Businessmen I
LineF
A. Hutchinson
M. Burgess
ROOM 112
ROOM 241
Mathematics II
LineE
A. Alvarado
T. Harvey
ROOM 206
ROOM 248
Ships and Cargo Handling
G106
G. Kinney
ROOM 329
Principles of Mathematics
Form-A
T. Bright
ROOM 309
Oral Communication
G101
F. Holloway
ROOM 328
Mechanical Drawing
G103
B. Castillo
ROOM 203
Introduction to Statistics
LineG
M. Sweet
ROOM 332
Human Resource Management
Form-C
A. William
ROOM 234
Hardware Purchases
G107
L. Jenkins
ROOM 202
Emission Measurements
LineB
H. Weiss
ROOM 246
Business Taxation
LineD
J. Christian
ROOM 305
Basics of Computer English
G102
D. Murray
ROOM 205
Adult Education
G104
P. Duran
ROOM 335
Psychology
Form-B
B. Dawson
ROOM 111
Everyday English
G107
LineA
C. Bowers
J. Hahn
ROOM 112
ROOM 206
Probation and Aftercare
G101
L. Bryan
A. Simpson
ROOM 307
ROOM 248
Product Semantics
LineF
F. Leblanc
ROOM 236
Physiology of Clothing
Form-C
R. Britt
ROOM 242
Medical and Surgical Nursing
LineI
LineJ
D. Daugherty
ROOM 247
Mathematics of Finance
G104
M. Burgess
ROOM 238
Labour Law
LineG
A. Hyde
ROOM 235
History of Culture
LineD
S. Spears
ROOM 246
Energy Technology
LineC
D. Talley
ROOM 230
Business Simulations
G106
J. Christian
ROOM 305
Basics of Logistics
LineH
T. Bright
ROOM 309
Seamanship
Form-A
S. Butler
ROOM 234
Psychology
Form-B
B. Dawson
ROOM 205
Leadership
G106
S. Spears
D. Gay
ROOM 311
ROOM 111
Wood Processing
LineI
LineJ
S. Chapman
ROOM 237
Principles of Mathematics
Form-A
T. Bright
ROOM 309
Geodetic Measurements
G107
A. Hyde
ROOM 235
European Studies
LineE
L. Jenkins
ROOM 202
Composition
Form-C
K. Summers
ROOM 230
Computer Aided Pattern Technique
LineB
D. Franco
ROOM 233
Psychology
Form-B
B. Dawson
ROOM 205
Value Bucking
G101
G106
A. Riggs
ROOM 247
Written Communication
LineE
F. Holloway
ROOM 328
Robotics
G105
R. Wong
ROOM 334
Research Methodology
LineD
D. Franco
ROOM 230
Quality Management
G103
J. Christian
ROOM 305
Object-Oriented Programming
G104
R. Medina
ROOM 238
Medical and Surgical Nursing
LineI
LineJ
D. Daugherty
ROOM 203
Journalism
LineB
K. Summers
ROOM 204
Inventory and Warehousing
G102
D. Gay
ROOM 111
Introduction to Statistics
LineG
M. Sweet
ROOM 332
Hardware Purchases
G107
L. Jenkins
ROOM 202
Finnish, Literature
LineF
L. Bryan
ROOM 333
Expressive Technique
Form-B
E. Wyatt
ROOM 233
Practical Training I
Form-C
V. Phelps
ROOM 241
Packaging Technology
G104
D. Gay
ROOM 111
Medical and Surgical Nursing
LineI
LineJ
D. Daugherty
ROOM 247
Introduction to Statistics
LineG
M. Sweet
ROOM 332
Geodetic Measurements
G107
A. Hyde
ROOM 235
Computer Aided Pattern Technique
LineB
D. Franco
ROOM 233
Business Simulations
G106
J. Christian
ROOM 305
Basics of Sailing
LineE
G. Kinney
ROOM 329
Water Quality
ROOM 330
G101
H. Weiss
Sound and Light Design
LineC
K. Summers
ROOM 203
Seamanship
Form-A
S. Butler
ROOM 202
Psychology
Form-B
B. Dawson
ROOM 205
10:00-10:45 Russian for Businessmen I
LineF
A. Hutchinson
M. Burgess
ROOM 112
ROOM 241
Mathematics II
LineE
A. Alvarado
T. Harvey
ROOM 206
ROOM 248
Typography Design
G105
C. Keith
ROOM 320
Teaching and Leadership
G104
C. Johns
ROOM 303
Rescue Technology
LineA
B. Dawson
ROOM 302
Oral Communication
G101
F. Holloway
ROOM 328
Mechanical Drawing
G103
B. Castillo
ROOM 203
Labour Law
LineG
A. Hyde
ROOM 235
Intensive Care Work
LineD
D. Herring
ROOM 247
Human Resource Management
Form-C
A. William
ROOM 234
Hardware Purchases
G107
L. Jenkins
ROOM 202
Emission Measurements
LineB
H. Weiss
ROOM 246
Corporate Identity
G106
G. Carney
ROOM 312
Boat Maintenance
Form-A
G. Kinney
ROOM 329
Basics of Logistics
LineH
T. Bright
ROOM 309
Basics of Computer English
G102
D. Murray
ROOM 205
Automatic Data Processing
Form-B
M. Sweet
ROOM 311
Everyday English
G107
LineA
C. Bowers
J. Hahn
ROOM 112
ROOM 206
Probation and Aftercare
G101
L. Bryan
A. Simpson
ROOM 307
ROOM 248
Textile Design
G102
R. Britt
ROOM 242
Product Semantics
LineF
F. Leblanc
ROOM 236
Perioperative Nursing
LineC
D. Daugherty
ROOM 308
Mathematics of Finance
G104
M. Burgess
ROOM 238
Marketing in Internet
G103
N. Mason
ROOM 330
Journalism
LineB
K. Summers
ROOM 204
History of Culture
LineD
S. Spears
ROOM 246
Forest Inventory
Form-B
S. Chapman
ROOM 237
Electronic Components
LineE
A. Rowland
ROOM 239
Diability
Form-C
P. Duran
ROOM 335
Clinical Pharmacology
LineG
B. Dawson
ROOM 306
Business Simulations
G106
J. Christian
ROOM 305
Basics of Logistics
LineH
T. Bright
ROOM 309
Seamanship
Form-A
S. Butler
ROOM 234
Leadership
G106
S. Spears
D. Gay
ROOM 311
ROOM 111
Business Basics in German
LineD
K. Mann
E. Wyatt
ROOM 112
ROOM 307
Wood Processing
LineI
LineJ
S. Chapman
ROOM 237
Statics
G101
B. Castillo
ROOM 203
Social Welfare
G107
P. Duran
ROOM 335
Product Semantics
LineF
F. Leblanc
ROOM 236
Principles of Mathematics
Form-A
T. Bright
ROOM 309
Advanced English
LineB
F. Holloway
ROOM 328
Foundations of Nursing
Form-B
D. Daugherty
ROOM 331
European Studies
LineE
L. Jenkins
ROOM 202
Composition
Form-C
K. Summers
ROOM 230
Computer Science II
G102
R. Wong
ROOM 334
Clinical Pharmacology
LineG
B. Dawson
ROOM 306
Transport Systems
LineC
S. Butler
ROOM 233
Business Basics in German
LineD
K. Mann
E. Wyatt
ROOM 112
ROOM 307
Value Bucking
G101
G106
A. Riggs
ROOM 247
Wood Processing
LineI
LineJ
S. Chapman
ROOM 233
Robotics
G105
R. Wong
ROOM 334
Object-Oriented Programming
G104
R. Medina
ROOM 238
Advanced English
LineB
F. Holloway
ROOM 328
Marketing in Internet
G103
N. Mason
ROOM 330
Inventory and Warehousing
G102
D. Gay
ROOM 111
Hardware Purchases
G107
L. Jenkins
ROOM 202
Foundations of Nursing
Form-B
D. Daugherty
ROOM 331
Finnish, Literature
LineF
L. Bryan
ROOM 333
Composition
Form-C
K. Summers
ROOM 230
Clinical Pharmacology
LineG
B. Dawson
ROOM 306
Basics of Logistics
LineH
T. Bright
ROOM 309
Remote Sensing
LineI
LineJ
S. Chapman
ROOM 234
Written Communication
LineE
F. Holloway
ROOM 328
Structural Mechanics
G104
A. Hyde
ROOM 235
Practicals of Forestry
LineB
E. Wyatt
ROOM 233
Practical Training I
Form-C
V. Phelps
ROOM 241
Introduction to Spreadsheets
G107
M. Sweet
ROOM 332
International Transports
G105
G. Kinney
ROOM 329
Foundations of Nursing
Form-B
D. Daugherty
ROOM 331
Computer Science II
G102
R. Wong
ROOM 334
Clinical Pharmacology
LineG
B. Dawson
ROOM 306
Business Simulations
G106
J. Christian
ROOM 305
Water Quality
ROOM 330
G101
H. Weiss
Sound and Light Design
LineC
K. Summers
ROOM 203
Seamanship
Form-A
S. Butler
ROOM 202
11:00-11:45 Intoxicants and Dependence
G105
K. Mann
T. Harvey
ROOM 112
ROOM 206
Wood Processing
LineI
LineJ
S. Chapman
ROOM 111
Social Welfare Law
G101
L. Jenkins
ROOM 202
Research Methodology
LineD
D. Franco
ROOM 230
Rescue Technology
LineA
B. Dawson
ROOM 302
Product Semantics
LineF
F. Leblanc
ROOM 236
Modern Finnish Usage
LineG
C. Johns
ROOM 303
Advanced English
LineB
F. Holloway
ROOM 328
Mathematics of Finance
G104
M. Burgess
ROOM 238
Marketing in Internet
G103
N. Mason
ROOM 330
Layout Planning
G102
B. Castillo
ROOM 203
Human Resource Management
Form-C
A. William
ROOM 234
Geodetic Measurements
G107
A. Hyde
ROOM 235
Corporate Identity
G106
G. Carney
ROOM 312
Building Constructions
LineC
A. Simpson
ROOM 308
Basics of Logistics
LineH
T. Bright
ROOM 309
Automatic Data Processing
Form-B
M. Sweet
ROOM 311
Seamanship
Form-A
S. Butler
ROOM 204
International Economics
LineH
J. Hahn
A. Hutchinson
ROOM 233
ROOM 241
Wood Processing
LineI
LineJ
S. Chapman
ROOM 205
Social Welfare Law
G101
L. Jenkins
ROOM 202
Social Welfare
G107
P. Duran
ROOM 335
Producing Internet and WWW Pages
LineD
D. Murray
ROOM 247
Product Semantics
LineF
F. Leblanc
ROOM 236
Object-Oriented Programming
G104
R. Medina
ROOM 238
Modern Finnish Usage
LineG
C. Johns
ROOM 303
Advanced English
LineB
F. Holloway
ROOM 328
Marketing in Internet
G103
N. Mason
ROOM 330
Human Resource Management
Form-C
A. William
ROOM 234
Electronic Components
LineE
A. Rowland
ROOM 239
Drawing by Hand
Form-A
K. Summers
ROOM 331
Computer Science II
G102
R. Wong
ROOM 334
Computing Environment
LineA
C. Bowers
ROOM 302
Chromatics
G106
S. Spears
ROOM 246
Automatic Data Processing
Form-B
M. Sweet
ROOM 311
Transport Systems
LineC
S. Butler
ROOM 304
Russian for Businessmen I
LineF
A. Hutchinson
M. Burgess
ROOM 112
ROOM 241
Extension Course in Statistics
LineI
LineJ
D. Daugherty
ROOM 204
Exhibition Design
G103
F. Leblanc
ROOM 236
Tool Technology
G105
B. Castillo
ROOM 203
Social Welfare Law
G101
L. Jenkins
ROOM 202
Social Welfare
G107
P. Duran
ROOM 335
Rescue Technology
LineA
B. Dawson
ROOM 302
Producing Internet and WWW Pages
LineD
D. Murray
ROOM 247
Modern Finnish Usage
LineG
C. Johns
ROOM 303
Advanced English
LineB
F. Holloway
ROOM 328
Manufacturing Operations
LineE
A. Simpson
ROOM 248
Inventory and Warehousing
G102
D. Gay
ROOM 111
Forest Inventory
Form-B
S. Chapman
ROOM 237
Engineering II
Form-A
N. Webb
ROOM 304
Composition
Form-C
K. Summers
ROOM 230
Chromatics
G106
S. Spears
ROOM 246
Basics of Logistics
LineH
T. Bright
ROOM 309
Transport Systems
LineC
S. Butler
ROOM 233
Extension Course in Statistics
LineI
LineJ
D. Daugherty
ROOM 204
Design Management
G106
V. Phelps
ROOM 248
Tool Technology
G105
B. Castillo
ROOM 203
Social Welfare
G107
P. Duran
ROOM 335
Producing Internet and WWW Pages
LineD
D. Murray
ROOM 247
Media and Networks
G104
G. Carney
ROOM 312
Advanced English
LineB
F. Holloway
ROOM 328
Marketing in Internet
G103
N. Mason
ROOM 330
Forest Inventory
Form-B
S. Chapman
ROOM 237
Engineering II
Form-A
N. Webb
ROOM 304
Company Law
LineF
M. Burgess
ROOM 234
Composition
Form-C
K. Summers
ROOM 230
Computer Science II
G102
R. Wong
ROOM 334
Clinical Pharmacology
LineG
B. Dawson
ROOM 306
Basics of Logistics
LineH
T. Bright
ROOM 309
Transport Systems
LineC
S. Butler
ROOM 236
Mathematics II
LineE
A. Alvarado
T. Harvey
ROOM 206
ROOM 248
Extension Course in Statistics
LineI
LineJ
D. Daugherty
ROOM 204
Structural Mechanics
G104
A. Hyde
ROOM 235
Social Welfare Law
G101
L. Jenkins
ROOM 202
Producing Internet and WWW Pages
LineD
D. Murray
ROOM 247
Presentation Skills
G105
G. Carney
ROOM 312
Physiology of Clothing
Form-C
R. Britt
ROOM 242
Modern Finnish Usage
LineG
C. Johns
ROOM 303
Advanced English
LineB
F. Holloway
ROOM 328
Introduction to Spreadsheets
G107
M. Sweet
ROOM 332
Forest Inventory
Form-B
S. Chapman
ROOM 237
Computer Science II
G102
R. Wong
ROOM 334
Chromatics
G106
S. Spears
ROOM 246
Boat Maintenance
Form-A
G. Kinney
ROOM 329
Transport Systems
LineC
S. Butler
ROOM 304
12:00-12:45 French for Beginners I
G104
M. Garner
A. William
ROOM 307
ROOM 311
Electrical Machines
G102
R. Medina
D. Talley
ROOM 233
ROOM 302
Design Management
G106
V. Phelps
ROOM 248
Wood Processing
LineI
LineJ
S. Chapman
ROOM 237
Research Methodology
LineD
D. Franco
ROOM 230
Product Semantics
LineF
F. Leblanc
ROOM 236
Nursing of People at Different Ages
Form-A
T. Harvey
ROOM 304
Modern Finnish Usage
LineG
C. Johns
ROOM 303
Advanced English
LineB
F. Holloway
ROOM 328
Marketing in Internet
G103
N. Mason
ROOM 330
Italian for Beginners I
LineH
C. Bowers
ROOM 112
Introduction to Spreadsheets
G107
M. Sweet
ROOM 332
Foundations of Nursing
Form-B
D. Daugherty
ROOM 331
European Studies
LineE
L. Jenkins
ROOM 202
Building Constructions
LineC
A. Simpson
ROOM 308
Building Technology Project
G105
A. Hyde
ROOM 235
Basics of Tourism
LineA
T. Bright
ROOM 309
Structures of Wood
Form-C
S. Butler
ROOM 204
Leadership
G106
S. Spears
D. Gay
ROOM 311
ROOM 111
German Structure
LineH
D. Herring
K. Mann
ROOM 206
ROOM 307
Remote Sensing
LineI
LineJ
S. Chapman
ROOM 234
Social Welfare Law
G101
L. Jenkins
ROOM 202
Producing Internet and WWW Pages
LineD
D. Murray
ROOM 247
Product Semantics
LineF
F. Leblanc
ROOM 236
Presentation Skills
G105
G. Carney
ROOM 312
Practical Training I
Form-C
V. Phelps
ROOM 241
Object-Oriented Programming
G104
R. Medina
ROOM 238
Modern Finnish Usage
LineG
C. Johns
ROOM 303
Advanced English
LineB
F. Holloway
ROOM 328
Marketing in Internet
G103
N. Mason
ROOM 330
Introduction to Spreadsheets
G107
M. Sweet
ROOM 332
Expressive Technique
Form-B
E. Wyatt
ROOM 233
Electronic Components
LineE
A. Rowland
ROOM 239
Drawing by Hand
Form-A
K. Summers
ROOM 331
Computer Science II
G102
R. Wong
ROOM 334
Computing Environment
LineA
C. Bowers
ROOM 302
Transport Systems
LineC
S. Butler
ROOM 304
Meetings and Negotiations in German
LineG
J. Hahn
E. Lester
ROOM 112
ROOM 206
Extension Course in Statistics
LineI
LineJ
D. Daugherty
ROOM 204
Exhibition Design
G103
F. Leblanc
ROOM 236
Teaching and Leadership
G104
C. Johns
ROOM 303
Social Welfare
G107
P. Duran
ROOM 335
Rescue Technology
LineA
B. Dawson
ROOM 302
Producing Internet and WWW Pages
LineD
D. Murray
ROOM 247
Nursing of People at Different Ages
Form-A
T. Harvey
ROOM 304
Advanced English
LineB
F. Holloway
ROOM 328
Manufacturing Operations
LineE
A. Simpson
ROOM 248
Inventory and Warehousing
G102
D. Gay
ROOM 111
International Transports
G105
G. Kinney
ROOM 329
Forest Inventory
Form-B
S. Chapman
ROOM 237
Electronic Circuits
LineF
A. Rowland
ROOM 239
Chromatics
G106
S. Spears
ROOM 246
Basics of Logistics
LineH
T. Bright
ROOM 309
Water Quality
ROOM 330
G101
H. Weiss
Structures of Wood
Form-C
S. Butler
ROOM 307
Sound and Light Design
LineC
K. Summers
ROOM 203
Multi-Cultural Work
LineI
LineJ
J. Hahn
W. Weeks
ROOM 206
ROOM 241
Swedish for Marketing
Form-C
R. Britt
A. William
ROOM 307
ROOM 311
Design Management
G106
V. Phelps
ROOM 248
Business Economics
LineH
N. Webb
ROOM 304
Tool Technology
G105
B. Castillo
ROOM 203
Producing Internet and WWW Pages
LineD
D. Murray
ROOM 247
Media and Networks
G104
G. Carney
ROOM 312
Advanced English
LineB
F. Holloway
ROOM 328
Marketing in Internet
G103
N. Mason
ROOM 330
Marketing Planning
G107
G. Kinney
ROOM 329
Forest Inventory
Form-B
S. Chapman
ROOM 237
Drawing by Hand
Form-A
K. Summers
ROOM 331
Company Law
LineF
M. Burgess
ROOM 234
Computer Science II
G102
R. Wong
ROOM 334
Clinical Pharmacology
LineG
B. Dawson
ROOM 306
Basics of Tourism
LineA
T. Bright
ROOM 309
Transport Systems
LineC
S. Butler
ROOM 236
Intoxicants and Dependence
G105
K. Mann
T. Harvey
ROOM 112
ROOM 206
Extension Course in Statistics
LineI
LineJ
D. Daugherty
ROOM 204
Structural Mechanics
G104
A. Hyde
ROOM 235
Social Welfare Law
G101
L. Jenkins
ROOM 202
Producing Internet and WWW Pages
LineD
D. Murray
ROOM 247
Process Control Systems
LineE
D. Talley
ROOM 237
Production Technology
G107
B. Castillo
ROOM 203
Physiology of Clothing
Form-C
R. Britt
ROOM 242
Modern Finnish Usage
LineG
C. Johns
ROOM 303
Advanced English
LineB
F. Holloway
ROOM 328
Electronic Circuits
LineF
A. Rowland
ROOM 239
Computer Science II
G102
R. Wong
ROOM 334
Chromatics
G106
S. Spears
ROOM 246
Boat Maintenance
Form-A
G. Kinney
ROOM 329
Automatic Data Processing
Form-B
M. Sweet
ROOM 311
Transport Systems
LineC
S. Butler
ROOM 304
13:00-13:45 Planning of Renovation
LineI
LineJ
A. Alvarado
N. Webb
ROOM 230
Design Management
G106
V. Phelps
ROOM 248
Timber Trade
LineD
S. Chapman
ROOM 306
Process Control Systems
LineE
D. Talley
ROOM 237
Product Semantics
LineF
F. Leblanc
ROOM 236
Packaging Technology
G104
D. Gay
ROOM 111
Oblications Law
G102
L. Jenkins
ROOM 202
Nursing of People at Different Ages
Form-A
T. Harvey
ROOM 304
Modern Finnish Usage
LineG
C. Johns
ROOM 303
Italian for Beginners I
LineH
C. Bowers
ROOM 112
Introduction to Spreadsheets
G107
M. Sweet
ROOM 332
Foundations of Nursing
Form-B
D. Daugherty
ROOM 331
Computer Aided Pattern Technique
LineB
D. Franco
ROOM 233
Building Constructions
LineC
A. Simpson
ROOM 308
Building Technology Project
G105
A. Hyde
ROOM 235
Basic French
LineA
L. Bryan
ROOM 307
Structures of Wood
Form-C
S. Butler
ROOM 204
Leadership
G106
S. Spears
D. Gay
ROOM 311
ROOM 111
German Structure
LineH
D. Herring
K. Mann
ROOM 206
ROOM 307
Remote Sensing
LineI
LineJ
S. Chapman
ROOM 234
Teaching and Leadership
G104
C. Johns
ROOM 303
Presentation Skills
G105
G. Carney
ROOM 312
Oblications Law
G102
L. Jenkins
ROOM 202
Nursing of People at Different Ages
Form-A
T. Harvey
ROOM 304
Mechanical Drawing
G103
B. Castillo
ROOM 203
Journalism
LineB
K. Summers
ROOM 204
Introduction to Spreadsheets
G107
M. Sweet
ROOM 332
Expressive Technique
Form-B
E. Wyatt
ROOM 233
Ergonomics
LineC
F. Leblanc
ROOM 236
Electronic Circuits
LineF
A. Rowland
ROOM 239
Business Taxation
LineD
J. Christian
ROOM 305
Basics of Sailing
LineE
G. Kinney
ROOM 329
Water Quality
ROOM 330
G101
H. Weiss
Structures of Wood
Form-C
S. Butler
ROOM 235
Everyday French
LineH
K. Mann
A. Rowland
ROOM 112
ROOM 307
Written Communication
LineE
F. Holloway
ROOM 328
Problem Solving
G103
L. Jenkins
ROOM 202
Product Semantics
LineF
F. Leblanc
ROOM 236
Nursing of People at Different Ages
Form-A
T. Harvey
ROOM 304
Marketing Planning
G107
G. Kinney
ROOM 329
Inventory and Warehousing
G102
D. Gay
ROOM 111
Intensive Care Work
LineD
D. Herring
ROOM 247
Foundations of Nursing
Form-B
D. Daugherty
ROOM 331
Corporate Identity
G106
G. Carney
ROOM 312
Building Constructions
LineC
A. Simpson
ROOM 308
Basics of Internet
G105
C. Johns
ROOM 303
Basic of Logistics
LineB
W. Weeks
ROOM 234
Basics of Tourism
LineA
T. Bright
ROOM 309
Adult Education
G104
P. Duran
ROOM 335
Water Quality
ROOM 330
G101
H. Weiss
Structures of Wood
Form-C
S. Butler
ROOM 204
Multi-Cultural Work
LineI
LineJ
J. Hahn
W. Weeks
ROOM 206
ROOM 241
Swedish for Marketing
Form-C
R. Britt
A. William
ROOM 307
ROOM 311
Business Economics
LineH
N. Webb
ROOM 304
Tool Technology
G105
B. Castillo
ROOM 203
Simulation Techniques
Form-B
F. Holloway
ROOM 328
Marketing in Internet
G103
N. Mason
ROOM 330
Marketing Planning
G107
G. Kinney
ROOM 329
Labour Law
LineG
A. Hyde
ROOM 235
Intensive Care Work
LineD
D. Herring
ROOM 247
Emission Measurements
LineB
H. Weiss
ROOM 246
Corporate Identity
G106
G. Carney
ROOM 312
Campaign Graphics
LineF
C. Keith
ROOM 320
Basics of Tourism
LineA
T. Bright
ROOM 309
Basics of Computer English
G102
D. Murray
ROOM 205
Sound and Light Design
LineC
K. Summers
ROOM 111
Seamanship
Form-A
S. Butler
ROOM 202
German Structure
LineH
D. Herring
K. Mann
ROOM 206
ROOM 307
Extension Course in Statistics
LineI
LineJ
D. Daugherty
ROOM 204
Structural Mechanics
G104
A. Hyde
ROOM 235
Producing Internet and WWW Pages
LineD
D. Murray
ROOM 247
Measurement and Control
G101
D. Talley
ROOM 242
Marketing Services
G105
T. Harvey
ROOM 233
Layout Planning
G102
B. Castillo
ROOM 203
Introduction to Statistics
LineG
M. Sweet
ROOM 332
Hardware Purchases
G107
L. Jenkins
ROOM 202
Electronic Components
LineE
A. Rowland
ROOM 239
Chromatics
G106
S. Spears
ROOM 246
Career Planning
G103
C. Bowers
ROOM 302
Campaign Graphics
LineF
C. Keith
ROOM 320
Boat Maintenance
Form-A
G. Kinney
ROOM 329
Basic of Logistics
LineB
W. Weeks
ROOM 234
Structures of Wood
Form-C
S. Butler
ROOM 111
14:00-14:45 Meetings and Negotiations in German
LineG
J. Hahn
E. Lester
ROOM 112
ROOM 206
Business Economics
LineH
N. Webb
ROOM 304
Timber Trade
LineD
S. Chapman
ROOM 306
Process Control Systems
LineE
D. Talley
ROOM 237
Problem Solving
G103
L. Jenkins
ROOM 202
Perioperative Nursing
LineC
D. Daugherty
ROOM 308
Packaging Technology
G104
D. Gay
ROOM 111
Electronic Circuits
LineF
A. Rowland
ROOM 239
Drawing by Hand
Form-A
K. Summers
ROOM 331
Dramapedagogics
G106
C. Bowers
ROOM 302
Building Technology Project
G105
A. Hyde
ROOM 235
Basic French
LineA
L. Bryan
ROOM 307
Everyday English
G107
LineA
C. Bowers
J. Hahn
ROOM 112
ROOM 206
Remote Sensing
LineI
LineJ
S. Chapman
ROOM 234
Typography Design
G105
C. Keith
ROOM 320
Recreation Sports
LineH
C. Johns
ROOM 303
Practicals of Forestry
LineB
E. Wyatt
ROOM 233
Oblications Law
G102
L. Jenkins
ROOM 202
Nursing of People at Different Ages
Form-A
T. Harvey
ROOM 304
Media and Networks
G104
G. Carney
ROOM 312
Mechanical Drawing
G103
B. Castillo
ROOM 203
Ergonomics
LineC
F. Leblanc
ROOM 236
Electronic Circuits
LineF
A. Rowland
ROOM 239
Contract Law
Form-B
M. Sweet
ROOM 332
Business Taxation
LineD
J. Christian
ROOM 305
Basics of Sailing
LineE
G. Kinney
ROOM 329
Water Quality
ROOM 330
G101
H. Weiss
Structures of Wood
Form-C
S. Butler
ROOM 204
Everyday French
LineH
K. Mann
A. Rowland
ROOM 112
ROOM 307
Electrical Machines
G102
R. Medina
D. Talley
ROOM 233
ROOM 302
Written Communication
LineE
F. Holloway
ROOM 328
Problem Solving
G103
L. Jenkins
ROOM 202
Product Semantics
LineF
F. Leblanc
ROOM 236
Packaging Technology
G104
D. Gay
ROOM 111
Marketing Planning
G107
G. Kinney
ROOM 329
Diability
Form-C
P. Duran
ROOM 335
Corporate Identity
G106
G. Carney
ROOM 312
Business Taxation
LineD
J. Christian
ROOM 305
Building Constructions
LineC
A. Simpson
ROOM 308
Basics of Internet
G105
C. Johns
ROOM 303
Basic of Logistics
LineB
W. Weeks
ROOM 234
Water Quality
ROOM 330
G101
H. Weiss
Seamanship
Form-A
S. Butler
ROOM 238
Youth Education and Guidance
Form-B
J. Hahn
W. Weeks
ROOM 206
ROOM 241
Swedish for Marketing
Form-C
R. Britt
A. William
ROOM 307
ROOM 311
Production Technology
G107
B. Castillo
ROOM 203
Marketing in Internet
G103
N. Mason
ROOM 330
Labour Law
LineG
A. Hyde
ROOM 235
Italian for Beginners I
LineH
C. Bowers
ROOM 112
Intensive Care Work
LineD
D. Herring
ROOM 247
Energy Technology
LineC
D. Talley
ROOM 230
Emission Measurements
LineB
H. Weiss
ROOM 246
Corporate Identity
G106
G. Carney
ROOM 312
Campaign Graphics
LineF
C. Keith
ROOM 320
Basics of Internet
G105
C. Johns
ROOM 303
Basics of Tourism
LineA
T. Bright
ROOM 309
Basics of Computer English
G102
D. Murray
ROOM 205
Seamanship
Form-A
S. Butler
ROOM 204
German Structure
LineH
D. Herring
K. Mann
ROOM 206
ROOM 307
Virtual Space
G105
C. Bowers
ROOM 302
Structural Mechanics
G104
A. Hyde
ROOM 235
Producing Internet and WWW Pages
LineD
D. Murray
ROOM 247
Measurement and Control
G101
D. Talley
ROOM 242
Marketing in Internet
G103
N. Mason
ROOM 330
Layout Planning
G102
B. Castillo
ROOM 203
Introduction to Statistics
LineG
M. Sweet
ROOM 332
Hardware Purchases
G107
L. Jenkins
ROOM 202
Electronic Components
LineE
A. Rowland
ROOM 239
Campaign Graphics
LineF
C. Keith
ROOM 320
Basic of Logistics
LineB
W. Weeks
ROOM 234
Structures of Wood
Form-C
S. Butler
ROOM 204
15:00-15:45 Meetings and Negotiations in German
LineG
J. Hahn
E. Lester
ROOM 112
ROOM 206
Business Economics
LineH
N. Webb
ROOM 304
Process Control Systems
LineE
D. Talley
ROOM 237
Problem Solving
G103
L. Jenkins
ROOM 202
Perioperative Nursing
LineC
D. Daugherty
ROOM 308
Packaging Technology
G104
D. Gay
ROOM 111
Electronic Circuits
LineF
A. Rowland
ROOM 239
Drawing by Hand
Form-A
K. Summers
ROOM 331
Dramapedagogics
G106
C. Bowers
ROOM 302
Building Technology Project
G105
A. Hyde
ROOM 235
Basic French
LineA
L. Bryan
ROOM 307
Typography Design
G105
C. Keith
ROOM 320
Recreation Sports
LineH
C. Johns
ROOM 303
Quality Management
G103
J. Christian
ROOM 305
Oblications Law
G102
L. Jenkins
ROOM 202
Media and Networks
G104
G. Carney
ROOM 312
Expressive Technique
Form-B
E. Wyatt
ROOM 233
Ergonomics
LineC
F. Leblanc
ROOM 236
Basics of Sailing
LineE
G. Kinney
ROOM 329
Water Quality
ROOM 330
G101
H. Weiss
Intoxicants and Dependence
G105
K. Mann
T. Harvey
ROOM 112
ROOM 206
French for Beginners I
G104
M. Garner
A. William
ROOM 307
ROOM 311
Steam Boiler Automation
G103
D. Talley
ROOM 333
Recycling of Materials
LineE
H. Weiss
ROOM 312
Product Semantics
LineF
F. Leblanc
ROOM 236
Oral Communication
G101
F. Holloway
ROOM 328
Forest Soil Science
LineH
S. Butler
ROOM 205
Diability
Form-C
P. Duran
ROOM 335
Business Taxation
LineD
J. Christian
ROOM 305
Building Constructions
LineC
A. Simpson
ROOM 308
Youth Education and Guidance
Form-B
J. Hahn
W. Weeks
ROOM 206
ROOM 241
Exhibition Design
G103
F. Leblanc
ROOM 236
Italian for Beginners I
LineH
C. Bowers
ROOM 112
Energy Technology
LineC
D. Talley
ROOM 230
Emission Measurements
LineB
H. Weiss
ROOM 246
Campaign Graphics
LineF
C. Keith
ROOM 320
Basics of Internet
G105
C. Johns
ROOM 303
Basics of Tourism
LineA
T. Bright
ROOM 309
Methods of the Aged
Form-C
D. Burns
C. Sexton
ROOM 206
ROOM 241
Electrical Materials
LineH
D. Talley
ROOM 230
Virtual Space
G105
C. Bowers
ROOM 302
Principles of Research Work
G101
D. Murray
ROOM 205
Marketing in Internet
G103
N. Mason
ROOM 330
Legal System and Local Government
LineE
P. Duran
ROOM 335
Layout Planning
G102
B. Castillo
ROOM 203
Labour Law
LineG
A. Hyde
ROOM 235
Campaign Graphics
LineF
C. Keith
ROOM 320
16:00-16:45 Meetings and Negotiations in German
LineG
J. Hahn
E. Lester
ROOM 112
ROOM 206
Electrical Materials
LineH
D. Talley
ROOM 230
Perioperative Nursing
LineC
D. Daugherty
ROOM 308
Basic French
LineA
L. Bryan
ROOM 307
Modelling and Moulding
Form-C
G104
LineA
LineB
M. Garner
E. Lester
ROOM 203
ROOM 230
Typography Design
G105
C. Keith
ROOM 320
Quality Management
G103
J. Christian
ROOM 305
Intoxicants and Dependence
G105
K. Mann
T. Harvey
ROOM 112
ROOM 206
French for Beginners I
G104
M. Garner
A. William
ROOM 307
ROOM 311
Steam Boiler Automation
G103
D. Talley
ROOM 333
Recycling of Materials
LineE
H. Weiss
ROOM 312
Oral Communication
G101
F. Holloway
ROOM 328
Forest Soil Science
LineH
S. Butler
ROOM 205
Electrical Materials
LineH
D. Talley
ROOM 230
Computing Environment
LineA
C. Bowers
ROOM 302
Principles of Research Work
G101
D. Murray
ROOM 205
Legal System and Local Government
LineE
P. Duran
ROOM 335
Creative Writing
G105
A. Hutchinson
ROOM 237
Basics of Logistics
LineH
T. Bright
ROOM 309
17:00-17:45   Quality Management
G103
J. Christian
ROOM 305
French for Beginners I
G104
M. Garner
A. William
ROOM 307
ROOM 311
Electrical Materials
LineH
D. Talley
ROOM 230
Computing Environment
LineA
C. Bowers
ROOM 302
Creative Writing
G105
A. Hutchinson
ROOM 237
Basics of Logistics
LineH
T. Bright
ROOM 309




Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Version 6.5.16 (07/02/2017 17:30)